Alle Kandidaten


 SPD 

 

  27,94 %  

  156.619  

 12 Sitze 

 CDU 

 

  40,83 %  

  228.872  

 18 Sitze 

 GRÜNE 

 

  4,57 %  

  25.608  

 2 Sitze 

 FWB 

 

  10,42 %  

  58.400  

 5 Sitze 

 REP 

 

  4,58 %  

  25.669  

 2 Sitze 

 LINKE 

 

  5,62 %  

  31.521  

 2 Sitze 

 FDP 

 

  4,07 %  

  22.797  

 2 Sitze 

 NPD 

 

  1,97 %  

  11.047  

 1 Sitze 

 

 

  

Sitzzuteilung Stadtrat Pirmasens 2014

 

SPD : 12 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

101  

Fremgen, Frank  

5712  

2  

102  

Kiefer, Heidi  

5549  

3  

105  

Stretz, Norbert  

4831  

4  

103  

Hussong, Gerhard  

4534  

5  

108  

Tilly, Sebastian  

4325  

6  

110  

Tavernar, Gino  

4309  

7  

107  

Kastrop-Pretor, Jutta  

4277  

8  

113  

Deny, Wolfgang  

4127  

9  

106  

Rinck, Volker  

3971  

10  

125  

Croissant, Maurice  

3942  

11  

111  

Bayer, Tom  

3925  

12  

109  

Buser-Hussong, Edeltraut  

3884  


Ersatzpersonen

13  

104  

Wolle, Daniela  

3819  

14  

112  

Baas, Elfriede  

3790  

15  

118  

Krebs, Alexander  

3776  

16  

115  

Ackel, Michael  

3754  

17  

128  

Sandoz, Oliver  

3687  

18  

117  

Ganter, Karin  

3649  

19  

114  

Weber, Ella  

3570  

20  

120  

Metzmann, Nicolay  

3555  

21  

129  

Fremgen, Liane  

3544  

22  

122  

Glöckner, Petra  

3474  

23  

119  

Stretz, Maren  

3456  

24  

121  

Hauter, Heiko  

3379  

25  

123  

Siegenthaler, Achim  

3356  

26  

116  

Volkemer, Uwe  

3343  

27  

124  

Mangold, Gabriele  

3291  

28  

130  

Ballbach, Klaus Peter  

3190  

29  

136  

Geißinger, Gerd  

3162  

30  

127  

Baas, Petra  

3126  

31  

135  

Becker, Klaus  

3116  

32  

131  

Wolf, Hartmut  

3087  

33  

126  

Maus, Oliver  

3021  

34  

133  

Küchler, Hagen  

2974  

35  

140  

Grünfelder, Udo  

2969  

36  

141  

Block, Klaus  

2966  

37  

137  

Geisler, Heidrun  

2929  

38  

138  

Daub, Michael  

2894  

39  

132  

Hinsch, Ilse  

2887  

40  

134  

Köhler, Petra  

2875  

41  

143  

Menzel, Manfred  

2830  

42  

139  

Spitzfaden-Grüny, Justine  

2798  

43  

142  

Kircher, Margot  

2683  

44  

144  

Ackel, Roswitha  

2280  


CDU : 18 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

201  

Clauer, Denis  

8254  

2  

203  

Weiner, Thomas,  

7103  

3  

223  

Wölfling, Heinrich  

6931  

4  

202  

Linse, Brigitte  

6717  

5  

205  

Krekeler, Susanne  

6663  

6  

206  

Faroß-Göller, Katja  

6387  

7  

211  

Adler, Bernd  

6367  

8  

204  

Oden, Martin  

6349  

9  

210  

Phillips, Stefanie  

6161  

10  

225  

Weiß, Erich  

6049  

11  

209  

Schneider, Peter  

6028  

12  

208  

Eder, Ulla  

5831  

13  

215  

Van de Sand, Maximilian G.  

5826  

14  

217  

Kuhn, Claudia  

5793  

15  

213  

Linse, Julia  

5790  

16  

207  

Stegner, Berthold  

5609  

17  

214  

Resch, Peter  

5437  

18  

222  

Sevilir, Zehire  

5416  


Ersatzpersonen

19  

220  

Dr. Dreifus, Florian  

5355  

20  

221  

Braun, Tapani  

5354  

21  

218  

Däuwel, Dieter  

5223  

22  

212  

Rivera Campos, Francisco  

5128  

23  

216  

Sennewald, Kurt  

5080  

24  

219  

Rothhaar, Stefanie  

5069  

25  

231  

Krämer, Hermann  

4924  

26  

235  

Bilic, Florian  

4809  

27  

230  

Habermeyer, Peter  

4806  

28  

226  

Schwarz, Peter  

4745  

29  

228  

Stegner, Carmen  

4736  

30  

224  

Aykat, Mahbuba  

4633  

31  

229  

Kossin, Walter  

4564  

32  

238  

Maiß, Stephan  

4513  

33  

232  

Schimmel, Gudrun  

4494  

34  

227  

Becker, Andrew Gerhard  

4425  

35  

234  

Oestreicher, Ralf  

4387  

36  

233  

Koc, Anja  

4212  

37  

239  

Böhmer, Michael  

4029  

38  

236  

Schreitel, Vera  

3987  

39  

237  

Storm, Alexander  

3893  

40  

240  

Fleck, Heinrich  

3800  

41  

242  

Storfinger, Gerald  

3743  

42  

241  

Wittmer, Wolfgang  

3691  

43  

244  

Weishaar, Angelika  

3294  

44  

243  

Huber, Elke  

3267  


GRÜNE : 2 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

301  

Schulze, Hermann  

2558  

2  

302  

Sheriff, Annette  

2135  


Ersatzpersonen

3  

309  

Dr. Steidle, Reinhold  

1830  

4  

303  

Brose, Dietmar  

1697  

5  

304  

Link, Beate  

1291  

6  

305  

Vogel, Manfred  

1171  

7  

307  

Bachert, Jürgen  

1131  

8  

314  

Schulze, Philipp  

1053  

9  

310  

Neuhs, Birgit Annette  

1050  

10  

308  

Schieler, Karin  

1045  

11  

312  

Kaczmarzyk, Salina Lynn  

1030  

12  

306  

Ernst, Inge  

1000  

13  

313  

Kopp, Ludwig  

981  

14  

315  

Wagner, Jana  

962  

15  

311  

Moreno, Monika  

959  

16  

316  

Luba, Michael  

706  

17  

325  

Mendorf, Jürgen  

602  

18  

326  

Link, Anne  

519  

19  

319  

Kopp, Tina  

514  

20  

318  

Wagner, Bernd  

495  

21  

322  

Link, Jürgen  

491  

22  

317  

Bachert, Doris  

487  

23  

320  

Brose, Thomas  

484  

24  

324  

Kirsten, Heike  

479  

25  

321  

Schulze, Barbara  

473  

26  

323  

Kopp, Hedwig  

464  


FWB : 5 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

401  

Knerr, Helga  

5659  

2  

403  

Dr. Klees, Karl-Josef  

5415  

3  

404  

Dr. Henn, Carsten  

4929  

4  

402  

Sefrin, Stefan  

4121  

5  

405  

Stilgenbauer, Jürgen  

3912  


Ersatzpersonen

6  

407  

Petry, Andreas  

3632  

7  

406  

Dr. Schäfer, Fritz jun.  

3533  

8  

411  

Hendrichs, Wolfgang  

2559  

9  

408  

Stilgenbauer, Philipp  

2479  

10  

409  

Mayer, Christine  

2374  

11  

410  

Sittel, Henning  

2118  

12  

412  

Weber, Jochen  

2012  

13  

419  

Gölter, Gernot  

1807  

14  

420  

Schmenger, Ute  

1420  

15  

425  

Gölter, Manfred  

1270  

16  

414  

Knerr, Jochen  

1249  

17  

423  

Klöckner, Jochen  

1241  

18  

416  

Rauth, Andrea  

1224  

19  

413  

Meßemer, Marion  

1169  

20  

418  

Weber, Günter  

1097  

21  

417  

Jung, Matthias  

1076  

22  

421  

Herz, Hermann jun.  

1067  

23  

415  

Sefrin, Anna-Maria  

1056  

24  

424  

Breith, Christian  

1052  

25  

422  

Voigt-Heinrich, Petra  

929  


REP : 2 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

502  

Hinkel, Heinz Karl  

2172  

2  

501  

Burkhardt, Andreas  

2025  


Ersatzpersonen

3  

503  

Ebelshäuser, Axel  

1919  

4  

505  

Resch, Uwe  

1779  

5  

504  

Stegner, Jürgen  

1744  

6  

506  

Peter, Klaus Michael  

1706  

7  

508  

Schmidt, Ralf  

1706  

8  

507  

Klein, Winfried  

1700  

9  

509  

Matheis, Karl Heinz  

1685  

10  

511  

Bauer, Edeltraud  

1669  

11  

510  

Vogt, Heinz  

1665  

12  

512  

Meyer, Christiane  

1651  

13  

513  

Müller, Christine Irmgard  

1610  

14  

514  

Schäfer, Heinz Walter  

1584  

15  

515  

Schmitt, Brinda  

1054  


DIE LINKE : 2 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

601  

Eschrich, Frank  

3072  

2  

602  

Freihold, Brigitte  

2306  


Ersatzpersonen

3  

603  

Scheibert, Klaus-Uwe  

2180  

4  

604  

Neumann, Carmen  

2165  

5  

607  

Sandoz, Lothar  

2126  

6  

605  

Hofer, Kurt  

2124  

7  

606  

Timm, Kathrin  

2111  

8  

608  

Becker, Monika  

2082  

9  

610  

Smith, Alexandra  

1382  

10  

609  

Ortz, Joachim  

1380  

11  

612  

Vogt, Brigitte  

1374  

12  

611  

Müller, Helmut  

1367  

13  

614  

Hofer, Karin  

1354  

14  

613  

Hass, Claus  

1353  

15  

615  

Hoffmann, Ralph  

1315  

16  

616  

Siener, Elvira  

1299  

17  

617  

Weigand, Sven  

1267  

18  

618  

Muske, Heike  

1264  


FDP : 2 Sitze

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

701  

Dr. Krämer, Walter  

3520  

2  

703  

Kling, Hartmut Günther  

1716  


Ersatzpersonen

3  

711  

Dr. Butscher, Michael  

1634  

4  

702  

Wink, Steven  

1592  

5  

706  

Dr. Zimmer, Rudolf  

1583  

6  

704  

Dr. Hüsgen-Adler, Martha  

1522  

7  

707  

Stecher, Herbert  

1345  

8  

708  

Lessenich, Carla  

1290  

9  

705  

Herzog, Klaus W.  

1281  

10  

710  

Krauch, Michael  

1011  

11  

709  

Lehr, Georg Leopold  

931  

12  

713  

Broderix, Adolf  

905  

13  

712  

Jureczek, Alfred Sigmund Rudolf  

836  

14  

718  

Schmidt, Marc  

766  

15  

715  

Herzog, Anna Luise  

752  

16  

714  

Wink, Sabrina  

750  

17  

716  

Herzog-Dattler, Cornelia  

706  

18  

717  

Brinkmann, Matthias Maria Godehard  

657  


NPD : 1 Sitz

Rang  

Nr  

Person  

Stimmen  

1  

801  

Walter, Markus  

917  


Ersatzpersonen

2  

802  

Riefling, Ricarda  

804  

3  

804  

Walk, Jasmin  

768  

4  

803  

Childress, Roy  

766  

5  

807  

Noll, Otto  

751  

6  

805  

Senft, Mike  

746  

7  

808  

Mörschel, Marco  

742  

8  

809  

Schlick, Diana Jasmin  

742  

9  

812  

Kammerdiener, Sascha  

737  

10  

806  

Chouail-Chaila, Renate  

734  

11  

811  

Hilz, Michael  

726  

12  

810  

Alles, Sascha  

717  

13  

813  

Mitschke, Christian  

710  

14  

814  

Vogt, Peter Bruno  

710  

15  

815  

Frey, Rainer  

477  

 



Die Partei Webseiten: 
http://www.spd-pirmasens.de/ 
http://www.cdu-pirmasens.de/wp/ 
http://www.fdp-pirmasens.de/personen.php 
http://fwb-pirmasens.jimdo.com/ 
http://www.rep-pirmasens.de/ 

http://gruene-pirmasens.de/home/

http://www.linksfraktion-ps.de/

Vertreter der NPD im Stadtrat (8 KB) 

alle Angaben ohne Gewähr

Weitersagen
Lesezeichen / Empfehlung